Poz. Kat./Poz. Nazwisko, imię Klub Czas
1 M30/1 [78]BŁACH, Łukasz
0:27:28.44
2 M30/2 [202]KAMPA, Paweł SPORTOWE TEOPE
0:29:11.06
3 M30/3 [179]FUHL, Krzysztof
0:29:36.21
4 M30/4 [323]RAZIM, Mateusz
0:29:38.76
5 M30/5 [105]SYTA, Eliasz DYCZUŚ TEAM
0:29:46.76
6 M30/6 [201]BERLIK, Piotr SUCHY BÓR PATATAJ
0:30:06.73
7 M30/7 [83]HARNUS, Damian
0:30:16.26
8 M40/1 [189]PAWŁUSZEK, Piotr KB ORŁY Z KNUROWA
0:30:42.97
9 M50/1 [125]BYTOMSKI, Zygmunt
0:30:55.25
10 M40/2 [187]OCHMAN, Rafał STELLANTIS ACTIVE TEAM
0:31:01.51
11 M40/3 [190]RUDNER, Janusz SĄSIEDZITEAM
0:31:21.63
12 M20/1 [205]ZABORSKI, Boris
0:31:33.79
13 M40/4 [98]BONK, Antoni MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC
0:31:47.21
14 M20/2 [76]POPLUCZ, Tomasz
0:31:59.27
15 M40/5 [188]PAŁUBSKI, Janusz GOGOLIN BIEGA
0:32:07.52
16 M60/1 [139]GRZESIK, Andrzej ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA
0:32:28.13
17 K40/1 [162]SZATKA, Beata DYCZUŚ TEAM
0:33:10.98
18 M20/3 [73]CIEŚLIK, Paweł DYCZUŚ TEAM
0:33:19.39
19 M20/4 [208]STRANCZIK, Piotr
0:33:23.00
20 K40/2 [52]PAWLIK, Krystyna MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC
0:33:57.41
21 M40/6 [193]WIERCIOCH, Tomasz
0:34:19.97
22 K30/1 [308]CZAICKA, Ewelina
0:34:32.83
23 M30/8 [279]HENNE , Adam
0:34:35.19
24 M50/2 [128]GALLA, Krzysztof
0:34:37.39
25 M60/2 [145]WOJTYŁA, Tadeusz CARDIO-SPORT SCOTT MTB TEAM
0:34:44.91
26 M30/9 [177]BIERNAT, Sylwester
0:34:50.14
27 M30/10 [84]HENDEL, Krzysztof
0:35:01.06
28 M30/11 [214]BRYLA, Ireneusz NIE MA LIPY!!!(DOMECKO)
0:35:01.97
29 M30/12 [309]CZAICKI, Andrzej
0:35:03.72
30 M30/13 [800]POŚNIAK, Tomasz
0:35:16.54
31 M50/3 [212]FONFARA, Edward DYSZKA DLA SERCA
0:35:16.81
32 M40/7 [117]STAROSTKA, Jacek PKO BANK POLSKI BIEGAJMY RAZEM
0:35:21.03
33 M40/8 [322]SZATKA, Janusz
0:35:25.09
34 M30/14 [180]KOJ, Dawid
0:35:26.33
35 M50/4 [130]JANTAS, Andrzej
0:35:40.00
36 M30/15 [93]PATEROK, Piotr
0:35:57.41
37 M40/9 [184]BUDREWICZ, Krystian DYCZUŚ TEAM
0:36:06.13
38 M40/10 [114]RUDOL, Piotr
0:36:22.75
39 M60/3 [137]BĘBEN, Jerzy DYCZUŚ TEAM
0:36:32.78
40 M40/11 [102]GALLA, Andreas
0:36:39.26
41 M20/5 [325]PLACHETKA, Mateusz
0:36:49.69
42 M30/16 [181]KUPKA, Jacek CZEMPJON TEAM
0:37:09.98
43 K20/1 [25]ZENOWICZ, Kinga ATHLETICS NYSA
0:37:20.43
44 M40/12 [110]MUCHA, Marcin
0:37:23.70
45 M30/17 [182]SPRUCH, Sylwester
0:37:24.45
46 M40/13 [108]KONKOLEWSKI, Maciek
0:37:27.71
47 M20/6 [176]MOJ, Kamil
0:37:58.14
48 M40/14 [116]SOBEL, Łukasz B&B TEAM
0:37:59.90
49 M40/15 [99]CICHOŃ, Sebastian DYSZKA DLA SERCA
0:38:11.76
50 K20/2 [20]HAJDA, Justyna
0:38:14.99
51 M40/16 [103]GRUSZKA, Zbigniew ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA
0:38:16.35
52 M50/5 [136]ZENOWICZ, Piotr ATHLETICS NYSA
0:38:27.44
53 M50/6 [129]HALUSIAK, Szymon
0:38:34.93
54 M40/17 [109]LEPICH, Tomasz SĄSIEDZITEAM
0:38:39.28
55 M40/18 [111]NIEDWOROK, Mariusz JASKINIA NIEDŹWIEDZIA 2023
0:38:44.93
56 M20/7 [74]KOCUR, Mateusz OSP CHECHŁO
0:38:46.72
57 K40/3 [50]KUSZ, Monika RUNSISTERSKK
0:38:47.95
58 K40/4 [38]BRZEZIŃSKA, Dominika
0:38:54.15
59 K40/5 [59]WOJTACZKA, Anna CIDRY LOTAJOM
0:39:04.61
60 M40/19 [104]HELLMANN, Piotr DYSZKA DLA SERCA
0:39:09.45
61 M50/7 [194]MALEWSKI, Robert
0:39:09.84
62 M50/8 [132]MROZEK, Marek OSP KOTULIN
0:39:12.21
63 M40/20 [120]WEGRZYK, Roman ROMUS - TEAM
0:39:16.32
64 K40/6 [39]BUDREWICZ, Elzbieta DYCZUŚ TEAM
0:39:18.43
65 M50/9 [195]SŁOTOSZ, Waldemar NAPALONE DZIKI
0:39:22.78
66 M50/10 [304]DYNAK, Mariusz
0:39:22.81
67 K40/7 [48]KONKOLEWSKA, Agnieszka
0:39:24.20
68 K30/2 [28]CZUPRYN, Agata
0:39:24.64
69 K40/8 [40]BUDZIŃSKA, Agnieszka BUDZIKI UJAZD
0:39:24.64
70 M60/4 [144]SZŁAPA, Stefan IZBICKO W BIEGU
0:39:32.69
71 K40/9 [158]PAŁUBSKA, Maria GOGOLIN BIEGA
0:39:51.33
72 M30/18 [178]CZIBA, Adam
0:40:03.37
73 M40/21 [315]MIKA, Paweł
0:40:10.86
74 M30/19 [90]MIKA, Tomek IZBICKO W BIEGU
0:40:13.46
75 M40/22 [319]STANIK, Romuald
0:40:14.67
76 M30/20 [207]TOMCZYK, Michał
0:40:17.48
77 M30/21 [207]TOMCZYK, Michał
0:40:17.48
78 K20/3 [150]HAWZNER, Katarzyna
0:40:21.49
79 M40/23 [118]SZCZEPAŃSKI, Rafał STELLANTIS ACTIVE TEAM
0:40:24.23
80 K40/10 [56]SZCZEPAŃSKA, Anna
0:40:24.49
81 M30/22 [82]GABOR, Piotr SĄSIEDZITEAM
0:40:31.65
82 K50/1 [284]KOWALCZYK, Piotr
0:40:50.59
83 M20/8 [175]LOCHMAJER, Oliwer
0:40:55.15
84 M30/23 [87]JOŃCA, Sebastian
0:41:12.52
85 K30/3 [35]SZYMCZAK, Justyna
0:41:16.48
86 M60/5 [310]PODGÓRSKI, Piotr
0:41:17.62
87 M40/24 [327]ZADROŻNY, Zbigniew
0:41:27.91
88 K50/2 [329]POLAK, Danuta
0:41:28.65
89 M40/25 [106]JAKUBIEC, Roman KLUB SPORTOWY KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
0:41:30.71
90 M40/26 [121]ZINK, Andreas FC HÄRTSFELD AH
0:41:39.23
91 M30/24 [285]KOLIBABA, Marcin
0:41:52.93
92 K40/11 [44]DRĄŻEK, Beata RUNSISTERSKK
0:41:57.90
93 M50/11 [126]DRĄŻEK, Zdzisław NIEZRZESZONY
0:41:58.37
94 M30/25 [91]MUSIOŁ, Michał ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA
0:42:11.26
95 M70/1 [147]LISEK, Józef
0:42:13.66
96 M40/27 [295]TOMAKA, Krystian
0:42:25.19
97 M40/28 [112]PRZOWSKI, Robert
0:42:27.36
98 M40/29 [112]PSZOWSKI, Robert
0:42:27.36
99 M60/6 [142]MAŃKA, Piotr CZEMPJON TEAM
0:42:31.35
100 M50/12 [133]NAWA, Waldemar PARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
0:42:32.04
101 M40/30 [107]KOCULA, Krzysztof 6 POWER
0:42:32.20
102 M50/13 [123]BŁAŻEWSKI, Marek GMINA JEMIELNICA
0:42:38.26
103 M30/26 [86]JASIŃSKI, Łukasz ROMUS - TEAM
0:42:41.10
104 K30/4 [31]JÓZEF, Dorota
0:42:44.26
105 M20/9 [174]HOP, Tomasz NIEZRZESZONY
0:42:46.68
106 M60/7 [138]GREGOR, Paweł
0:42:48.11
107 M70/2 [146]CIECHOMSKI, Bogdan ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA
0:42:55.47
108 M30/27 [85]HULIK, Kamil SĄSIEDZITEAM
0:43:13.14
109 K40/12 [164]WEBER-RADZIMSKA, Katarzyna
0:43:14.06
110 K30/5 [30]IGNATZEK, Agnieszka
0:43:15.29
111 K50/3 [167]HAWZNER, Bogusława
0:43:21.96
112 K50/4 [165]BOCHENEK, Mirella
0:43:22.19
113 M30/28 [89]ŁYSKANIUK, Szymon
0:43:25.11
114 M50/14 [210]PAWLUSZUK, Bogdan ALASTOR
0:43:37.84
115 M30/29 [80]DZIWIŃSKI, Grzegorz NAPALONE DZIKI
0:43:39.61
116 K50/5 [64]KONIECZNY, Katarzyna KIJANKI NW
0:43:42.22
117 K40/13 [45]GARUS-SARAMAK, Agnieszka
0:43:48.96
118 K40/14 [53]PIECHA, Małgorzata KIJANKI NW STRZELCE OPOLSKIE
0:43:51.35
119 K40/15 [157]OCHMAN, Aleksandra STELLANTIS ACTIVE TEAM
0:43:57.76
120 K20/4 [21]JAKLOWSKA, Izabela
0:43:57.78
121 K40/16 [58]TIEL, Mariola
0:44:08.19
122 K30/6 [34]SZYMAŃSKA, Anna
0:44:12.50
123 M30/30 [296]SZYMALA, Mateusz
0:44:16.00
124 M20/10 [75]PETROLEWICZ, Mateusz
0:44:17.40
125 K20/5 [326]ZADROŻNA, Lucyna
0:44:28.28
126 K50/6 [65]WOJNAR, Oksana
0:44:38.70
127 M30/31 [92]OLSZOK, Jan
0:44:52.10
128 M20/11 [305]KURPIAS, Mateusz
0:45:01.38
129 M40/31 [192]TOMASZEK, Grzegorz NOWA HUTA TEAM
0:45:22.81
130 M40/32 [115]SKRZYPCZAK, Grzegorz RUNNING DJ TEAM
0:45:31.00
131 K40/17 [160]PISZCZEK, Bożena MULTIFIT
0:45:41.77
132 M30/32 [183]SZYNDZIELORZ, Kamil
0:45:45.04
133 K30/7 [154]WYSOCKA-SZYNDZIELORZ, Honorata
0:45:46.00
134 M20/12 [289]PACHOLAK, Patryk
0:45:47.27
135 K20/6 [23]MURLOWSKA, Natalia
0:45:50.02
136 K50/7 [171]SÓWKA, Bożena
0:46:00.98
137 M30/33 [79]CIBA, Michał MORSY DĘBOWA
0:46:02.54
138 M50/15 [124]BRUDNOWSKI, Krzysztof PARKRUN KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
0:46:14.10
139 M20/13 [216]KONKOLEWSKI, Mieszko
0:46:49.11
140 K50/8 [168]JANTAS, Aneta
0:46:51.25
141 M70/3 [148]REICHERT, Andrzej ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA
0:47:17.99
142 K40/18 [51]PAWLICZEK, Ewa NIEZRZESZONA
0:47:37.06
143 K30/8 [27]ADAMIEC, Agnieszka
0:47:37.41
144 K40/19 [57]SZYKUŁA, Agnieszka
0:47:52.32
145 M50/16 [330]JANKOWSKI, Przemysław
0:48:13.61
146 M30/34 [294]MATUSZEK, Jan
0:48:14.45
147 K40/20 [206]TOMCZYK, Agata
0:48:18.24
148 K40/21 [206]TOMCZYK, Agata
0:48:18.24
149 M50/17 [127]GAJEWSKI, Jacek KURCZAK I AGATKA
0:48:21.31
150 M30/35 [288]MACURA, Marcin
0:48:40.41
151 M20/14 [324]POLOK, Jacek
0:48:42.92
152 K40/22 [211]WACŁAWSKA, Agnieszka PANBOGUŚ
0:48:49.66
153 M50/18 [122]AUFHEIMER, Harald FC HÄRTSFELD AH
0:48:50.51
154 M40/33 [186]MYŚLIWIEC, Jarosław
0:49:11.51
155 K40/23 [49]KRÓL, Magdalena KIJANKI NW
0:49:18.87
156 K60/1 [70]NOPARLIK, Alicja KIJANKI NW
0:49:19.58
157 K40/24 [161]SUCHY, Magdalena
0:49:21.76
158 K40/25 [209]SOLARZ, Katarzyna
0:49:22.33
159 M60/8 [143]NOPARLIK, Henryk KIJANKI NW
0:49:22.36
160 M30/36 [81]FOJT, Marcin
0:49:37.00
161 M30/37 [81]FOJT, Marcin
0:49:37.00
162 M50/19 [134]PETROLEWICZ, Adam
0:49:49.28
163 M30/38 [77]BARON, Radosław TEAM BOMBOWIEC
0:49:59.79
164 K30/9 [152]PATOŁA, Beata IZBICKO W BIEGU
0:50:13.90
165 M60/9 [140]KOLEK, Roman DYSZKA DLA SERCA
0:50:16.51
166 K60/2 [68]FRĄTCZAK, Eleonora KIJANKI NW
0:50:34.73
167 M60/10 [141]KURIANOWICZ, Wiesław
0:50:38.47
168 K40/26 [55]PRZYBYŁA, Kinga NAPALONE DZIKI
0:50:54.32
169 K50/9 [166]FROST, Joanna KB ORŁY Z KNUROWA
0:50:57.95
170 K30/10 [36]TARGOSZ, Paulina KLUB SPORTOWY KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
0:51:06.53
171 M20/15 [292]KARWOT, Dawid
0:51:28.28
172 K30/11 [298]SZOPA, Martyna
0:52:35.26
173 K40/27 [306]DOROS, Marta
0:52:59.82
174 M40/34 [307]TOCZEK, Bartłomiej
0:53:00.01
175 K50/10 [283]MOSZKO, Klaudia
0:53:03.86
176 K30/12 [153]PIECHACZEK, Monika
0:53:08.15
177 M50/20 [302]DEGURSKI, Piotr
0:53:14.47
178 K40/28 [155]CIĄGLEWICZ, Patrycja
0:53:14.52
179 K40/29 [47]IWANEJKO, Izabela GIRL FIGHTERS
0:53:26.04
180 K40/30 [41]CIECHOMSKA, Iwona ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA
0:53:47.39
181 K30/13 [29]GIESA, Ewa RUNSISTERSKK
0:53:58.43
182 K40/31 [46]HELLMANN, Wioletta DYSZKA DLA SERCA
0:54:46.36
183 M50/21 [131]KEIPER, Günther
0:54:46.43
184 K40/32 [321]SZUMSKA, Anna
0:56:05.17
185 K60/3 [71]SIENIAWSKA, Janina KS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
0:56:22.07
186 K30/14 [316]GDAK, Barbara
0:56:27.89
187 K40/33 [43]CZENCZEK, Magdalena SLOW JOGGING GLIWICE
0:56:43.62
188 M30/39 [282]PANDEL, Adal
0:56:49.33
189 M30/40 [303]SZOŁTYSIK, Patryk
0:56:49.68
190 M20/16 [299]SZYMCZAK, Artur
0:56:49.82
191 K30/15 [32]MIKA, Aneta IZBICKO W BIEGU
0:56:59.49
192 M30/41 [318]MIGUS, Olaf
0:57:00.98
193 M40/35 [317]RADZIEJ, Rafał
0:57:01.22
194 K40/34 [320]STANIK, Dorota
0:57:01.44
195 M50/22 [135]PUSZCZ, Dariusz
0:57:14.04
196 K50/11 [215]TARGOSZ, Jolanta KS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
0:57:14.11
197 M30/42 [291]HAJDUK, Damian
0:57:14.30
198 M40/36 [113]PUSZCZ, Janusz NIEZRZESZONY
0:57:15.13
199 K50/12 [63]GAJEWSKA, Izabela
0:57:35.93
200 K60/4 [69]KOCYAN, Małgorzata AKMB PĘDZIWIATR
0:58:05.34
201 K40/35 [42]CZARNECKA, Klaudia ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA
0:58:13.05
202 K60/5 [172]KAMUSELLA, Małgorzata
0:59:03.46
203 M20/17 [311]JOSZKO, Krzysztof
0:59:19.18
204 K40/36 [286]TARASIEWICZ, Iwona
0:59:40.53
205 M40/37 [203]WYLEŻOŁ, Piotr
0:59:43.40
206 K20/7 [217]SKRZYPCZYK, Iwona
1:00:00.22
207 K60/6 [67]CHAŁAT, Barbara
1:00:01.13
208 K40/37 [159]PAWLETKO, Agnieszka
1:00:47.91
209 K20/8 [22]KLYTA, Ewa
1:00:48.19
210 M40/38 [293]PILLICH, Janusz
1:00:50.66
211 K20/9 [297]POLLAK, Barbara
1:00:50.83
212 K30/16 [37]WIEKIERA, Patrycja
1:01:36.56
213 K50/13 [66]ZIARNIK, Helena
1:01:37.88
214 K30/17 [26]ADAMCZYK, Kinga SZALONE STOPY GLIWICE
1:03:58.57
215 K60/7 [72]SKRZYPULEC, Teresa SLOW JOGGING GLIWICE
1:05:16.75
216 K30/18 [290]BIENIADA, Izabela
1:05:45.78
217 K60/8 [173]WIERCIOCH, Barbara
1:06:55.78
218 K30/19 [313]OLEJNICKA, Martyna
1:07:30.68
219 K30/20 [314]BIAŁAS, Barbara
1:07:30.74
220 K20/10 [312]JOSZKO, Wiktoria
1:07:30.88
221 K30/21 [33]PASZEK, Katarzyna SLOW JOGGING GLIWICE
1:08:11.86
222 K40/38 [204]DOLIŃSKA, Joanna SLOW JOGGING GLIWICE
1:08:14.06
223 K20/11 [151]REITER, Dominika SLOW JOGGING GLIWICE
1:17:01.85
224 K50/14 [170]REITER, Hanna SLOW JOGGING GLIWICE
1:22:16.27
225 K40/39 [60]WYSOCKA, Marzena SZALONE STOPY GLIWICE
1:22:18.25
K40 [328]OGAZA, Ewelina
DNF
M20 [287]OBLONCZEK, Mateusz
DNF
K20 [24]RUTYNA, Jennifer EKO OKNA RUNNERS
>>>
K40 [156]GDAK, Barbara
>>>
K40 [54]POSPISZYL, Agnieszka
>>>
K40 [163]URBAŃCZYK, Agnieszka PASIEKA GUCIO NIEZDROWICE
>>>
K50 [62]DĄBKOWSKA, Iwona
>>>
K50 [169]JEGLORZ, Jolanta
>>>
M30 [213]HENNE, Adam
>>>
M30 [88]KUZIW, Damian
>>>
M30 [95]SOTOR, Denis RIO BAND
>>>
M30 [96]SUSLIK, Dawid SĄSIEDZITEAM
>>>
M30 [97]WACŁAWCZYK, Rafał SĄSIEDZITEAM
>>>
M40 [100]CZARNECKI, Przemysław ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA
>>>
M40 [101]FORTUNA, Marcin ANTONTEAM
ŚWISZCZĄCY ŁAŃCUCH
>>>
M40 [185]GAWENDA, Krzysztof
>>>
M40 [191]SKIPIRZEPA, Tomasz
>>>
M40 [119]URYĆ, Dariusz
>>>
K20 [227]ZADROŻNA, Lucyna
>>>